Penisshmee premium video



Penisshmee part 4/4. Jerk off for wifey its the end of this mini series and you jerk off for me. Come on do it for wifey jerk that cuckold dick hard for me and cum all over yourself, and make a mess, knowing I made you shoot that nasty load for me! Main storyline: Cucky loves being told to pay for vacations he pays for so I can hook up with strange guys and he picks up the tab. He loves when I lick a lollipop, and tell him how I am going to dominate and humiliate him on our vacations. Main story line: One of my fav and top cuckys love to be exposed and over the years I have trained him to be a perfect cuckold and sissy bitch. Here is a storytime starting at the beginning when he told me his fetish and I became the boss and started exposing him humiliating him and making him jerk off to my bratty words. The first part of a long series to come. Custom video idea Loop repeatx2.Category: JERK OFF INSTRUCTIONRelated Categories: MASTURBATION ENCOURAGEMENT, FEMALE SUPREMACY, FANTASIESKeywords: cuckold, joe, sissy husband, cheating wife, fantasy, verbal fantasy, dirty talk, humiliating talk


Real name: Alex
Age: 21
Birth Date: April 15, 1996
From: Male
Gender: girl

Download shows from Penisshmee cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.